RUS  ENG ЖУРНАЛЫ   ПЕРСОНАЛИИ   ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ   КОНФЕРЕНЦИИ   СЕМИНАРЫ   ВИДЕОТЕКА   ПАКЕТ AMSBIB


Международная конференция «Вопросы теоретической и математической физики», посвященная 110-летию со дня рождения Н. Н. Боголюбова
(9–13 сентября 2019 г., Математический институт им. В. А. Стеклова РАН, г. Москва, Объединенный институт ядерных исследований, г. Дубна)

Международная конференция «Вопросы теоретической и математической физики», посвященная 110-летию со дня рождения Н. Н. Боголюбова

The Bogolyubov Conference-2019 is dedicated to the 110th anniversary of the birth of the outstanding Russian scientist — mathematician and physicist Nikolai Nikolaevich Bogolyubov (21.08.1909 – 13.02.1992).

The main Conference topics:

  • Mathematics and nonlinear mechanics
  • Quantum field theory
  • Elementary particle theory
  • Statistical mechanics and kinetics
  • Quantum theory of condensed matter
  • Nuclear physics

    E-mail:
    Website: http://theor.jinr.ru/~bog2019

    Программа

    Постер



    Организации
    Математический институт им. В.А. Стеклова Российской академии наук, г. Москва
    Институт ядерных исследований Российской академии наук, г. Москва
    Объединенный институт ядерных исследований, г. Дубна Московской обл.


  • Международная конференция «Вопросы теоретической и математической физики», посвященная 110-летию со дня рождения Н. Н. Боголюбова, 9–13 сентября 2019 г.

    9 сентября 2019 г. (пн)

    Пленарные доклады
    1. Polynomial conservation laws of quantum systems
    V. Kozlov
    9 сентября 2019 г. 10:00–10:30. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    V. Kozlov
      
    2. Advances in the problem of irreversibility after Bogolyubov's works
    I. Volovich
    9 сентября 2019 г. 10:30–11:00. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    I. Volovich
      
    3. Dirac operators with delta-shell interactions: spectral and scattering properties
    П. Экснер
    9 сентября 2019 г. 11:10–11:40. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    П. Экснер
      
    4. Trotter-Kato product formulae for Gibbs semigroups
    В. А. Загребнов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 11:40–12:10. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. А. Загребнов
      
    5. Conformal Fishnet Theory at any dimension
    В. А. Казаков
    9 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. А. Казаков
      
    6. Resummation of instantons in Omega-deformed SYM and holography
    А. С. Горский
    9 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    А. С. Горский
      
    7. Exact results in holographic duality: CFT and beyond
    К. Л. Зарембо
    9 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    К. Л. Зарембо
      
    8. Quantum mechanics of stationary states of particles in external singular fields of black holes with event horizons of zero thickness
    В. П. Незнамов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. П. Незнамов
      

    Секция A
    9. Surface terms in the action integrals of Horndesi-type theories
    В. А. Березин
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. А. Березин
      
    10. Out of equilibrium QFT in strong scalar wave background
    Э. Т. Ахмедов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Э. Т. Ахмедов
      
    11. Nonlinear interaction of arbitrarily strong gravitational and electromagnetic waves in the expanding universe
    Г. А. Алексеев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:30–18:00. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Г. А. Алексеев
      
    12. Cosmological models with the Gauss-Bonnet term and non-minimally coupled scalar fields
    С. Ю. Вернов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 18:00–18:30. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    С. Ю. Вернов
      

    Секция B
    13. Nonlinearity and quantum free statistics
    С. В. Козырев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    С. В. Козырев
      
    14. Lie-Poisson structures
    В. В. Жаринов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    В. В. Жаринов
      
    15. Firewalls in spinning black holes
    A. J. Nurmagambetov
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:30–18:00. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    A. J. Nurmagambetov
      
    16. Spontaneous symmetry breaking in the SYK model
    М. А. Храмцов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 18:00–18:30. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
      

    Секция C
    17. Time optimal control of two-level open quantum systems
    О. В. Моржин
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:40. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    О. В. Моржин
      
    18. Chaos, operator size growth and holography
    Д. С. Агеев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:40–17:00. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    Д. С. Агеев
      
    19. Towards rigorous formulation of ETH
    О. В. Иноземцев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:00–17:20. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    О. В. Иноземцев
      
    20. Exact non-Markovian evolution with several reservoirs
    А. Е. Теретёнков
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:30–17:50. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    А. Е. Теретёнков
      
    21. Multifield Superpotential Method in Cosmological Models
    Е. О. Поздеева
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:50–18:10. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    Е. О. Поздеева
      
    22. Wavelet regularization for gauge theories
    М. В. Алтайский
    9 сентября 2019 г. 18:10–18:30. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    М. В. Алтайский
      

    10 сентября 2019 г. (вт)

    Пленарные доклады
    23. Entropy of a unitary operator
    Д. В. Трещев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 10:00–10:30. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Д. В. Трещев
      
    24. Extensions of quantum mechanics and quantum field theory canonically emerging from the theory of orthogonal polynomials
    Л. Аккарди
    10 сентября 2019 г. 10:30–11:00. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Л. Аккарди
      
    25. Maximally Chaotic Dynamical Systems of Anosov-Kolmogorov
    G. K. Savvidy
    10 сентября 2019 г. 11:10–11:40. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    G. K. Savvidy
      
    26. Entropy gain in p-adic quantum channels
    Е. И. Зеленов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 11:40–12:10. Пленарные доклады, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Е. И. Зеленов
      

    Секция A
    27. Quantum-deformed twistors
    J. Lukierski
    10 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    28. Twistorial and space-time description of massless infinite spin (super)particles and field
    А. П. Исаев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    29. The partition function of the four-vertex model in inhomogeneous external field
    Н. М. Боголюбов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    30. Exotic nonlinear supersymmetry and integrable systems
    М. С. Плющай
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    31. Hopf algebroids as a model for description of quantum phase space
    А. Боровец
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:30–16:00. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    32. Bogolyubov-Medvedev-Polivanov S-matrix method and its applications for the few body systems and high energy physics
    А. И. Мачавариани
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    А. И. Мачавариани
      
    33. Correlation functions of integrable models
    Г. Боос
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20. Секция A, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Г. Боос
      

    Секция B
    34. Conventional Quantum statistics with probability distribution describing quantum system states
    В. И. Манько
    10 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    35. Macroscopic Long-Range Dynamics of Fermions and Quantum Spins on the Lattice
    J.-B. Bru
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    36. Uncomputability of quantum control
    А. Н. Печень
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    37. Geometric theory of defects, 't Hooft-Polyakov monopole, and disclinations
    М. О. Катанаев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    М. О. Катанаев
      
    38. Random walks and Hamiltonian flows in the infinite dimensional phase space
    В. Ж. Сакбаев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:30–16:00. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    В. Ж. Сакбаев
      
    39. On connection between super Yangians and quantum loop superalgebras
    В. А. Стукопин
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    В. А. Стукопин
      
    40. The probability of transition of the system in space quantum-random events and the equations of quantum theory
    А. А. Бирюков
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20. Секция B, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430

    Секция C
    41. Supersymmetric Calogero from gauging in superspace
    Е. А. Иванов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    Е. А. Иванов
      
    42. Quantum field theory beyond the S-matrix formalism
    И. П. Волобуев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    И. П. Волобуев
      
    43. Bogolyubov microscopic solutions of the Boltzmann-Enskog kinetic equation
    А. С. Трушечкин
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    А. С. Трушечкин
      
    44. Analytic infinite derivative gravity to become quantum gravity
    А. С. Кошелев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
      
    45. Method BBGKY in strong field QED
    А. М. Федотов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:30–16:00. Секция C, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
      
     
    Обратная связь:
     Пользовательское соглашение  Регистрация  Логотипы © Математический институт им. В. А. Стеклова РАН, 2019