RUS  ENG ЖУРНАЛЫ   ПЕРСОНАЛИИ   ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ   КОНФЕРЕНЦИИ   СЕМИНАРЫ   ВИДЕОТЕКА   ПАКЕТ AMSBIB


Международная конференция «Вопросы теоретической и математической физики», посвященная 110-летию со дня рождения Н. Н. Боголюбова
(9–13 сентября 2019 г., Математический институт им. В. А. Стеклова РАН, г. Москва, Объединенный институт ядерных исследований, г. Дубна, г. Москва, г. Дубна)

Международная конференция «Вопросы теоретической и математической физики», посвященная 110-летию со дня рождения Н. Н. Боголюбова

The Bogolyubov Conference-2019 is dedicated to the 110th anniversary of the birth of the outstanding Russian scientist — mathematician and physicist Nikolai Nikolaevich Bogolyubov (21.08.1909 – 13.02.1992).

The main Conference topics:

  • Mathematics and nonlinear mechanics
  • Quantum field theory
  • Elementary particle theory
  • Statistical mechanics and kinetics
  • Quantum theory of condensed matter
  • Nuclear physics

    E-mail:
    Website: http://theor.jinr.ru/~bog2019

    Фотогалерея

    Программа

    Постер



    Организации
    Математический институт им. В.А. Стеклова Российской академии наук, г. Москва
    Институт ядерных исследований Российской академии наук, г. Москва
    Объединенный институт ядерных исследований, г. Дубна Московской обл.


  • Международная конференция «Вопросы теоретической и математической физики», посвященная 110-летию со дня рождения Н. Н. Боголюбова, г. Москва, г. Дубна, 9–13 сентября 2019 г.

    9 сентября 2019 г. (пн)

    Пленарные доклады
    1. Polynomial conservation laws of quantum systems
    V. Kozlov
    9 сентября 2019 г. 10:00–10:30, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    V. Kozlov
      
    2. Advances in the problem of irreversibility after Bogolyubov's works
    I. Volovich
    9 сентября 2019 г. 10:30–11:00, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    I. Volovich
      
    3. Dirac operators with delta-shell interactions: spectral and scattering properties
    П. Экснер
    9 сентября 2019 г. 11:10–11:40, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    П. Экснер
      
    4. Trotter-Kato product formulae for Gibbs semigroups
    В. А. Загребнов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 11:40–12:10, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. А. Загребнов
      
    5. Conformal Fishnet Theory at any dimension
    В. А. Казаков
    9 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. А. Казаков
      
    6. Resummation of instantons in Omega-deformed SYM and holography
    А. С. Горский
    9 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    А. С. Горский
      
    7. Exact results in holographic duality: CFT and beyond
    К. Л. Зарембо
    9 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    К. Л. Зарембо
      
    8. Quantum mechanics of stationary states of particles in external singular fields of black holes with event horizons of zero thickness
    В. П. Незнамов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. П. Незнамов
      

    Секция A
    9. Surface terms in the action integrals of Horndesi-type theories
    В. А. Березин
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    В. А. Березин
      
    10. Out of equilibrium QFT in strong scalar wave background
    Э. Т. Ахмедов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Э. Т. Ахмедов
      
    11. Nonlinear interaction of arbitrarily strong gravitational and electromagnetic waves in the expanding universe
    Г. А. Алексеев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:30–18:00, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Г. А. Алексеев
      
    12. Cosmological models with the Gauss-Bonnet term and non-minimally coupled scalar fields
    С. Ю. Вернов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 18:00–18:30, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    С. Ю. Вернов
      

    Секция B
    13. Nonlinearity and quantum free statistics
    С. В. Козырев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    С. В. Козырев
      
    14. Lie-Poisson structures
    В. В. Жаринов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    В. В. Жаринов
      
    15. Firewalls in spinning black holes
    A. J. Nurmagambetov
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:30–18:00, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    A. J. Nurmagambetov
      
    16. Spontaneous symmetry breaking in the SYK model
    М. А. Храмцов
    9 сентября 2019 г. 18:00–18:30, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    М. А. Храмцов
      

    Секция C
    17. Time optimal control of two-level open quantum systems
    О. В. Моржин
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:40, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    О. В. Моржин
      
    18. Chaos, operator size growth and holography
    Д. С. Агеев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 16:40–17:00, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    Д. С. Агеев
      
    19. Towards rigorous formulation of ETH
    О. В. Иноземцев
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:00–17:20, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    О. В. Иноземцев
      
    20. Exact non-Markovian evolution with several reservoirs
    А. Е. Теретёнков
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:30–17:50, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    А. Е. Теретёнков
      
    21. Multifield Superpotential Method in Cosmological Models
    Е. О. Поздеева
    9 сентября 2019 г. 17:50–18:10, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    Е. О. Поздеева
      
    22. Wavelet regularization for gauge theories
    М. В. Алтайский
    9 сентября 2019 г. 18:10–18:30, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    М. В. Алтайский
      

    10 сентября 2019 г. (вт)

    Пленарные доклады
    23. Entropy of a unitary operator
    Д. В. Трещев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 10:00–10:30, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Д. В. Трещев
      
    24. Extensions of quantum mechanics and quantum field theory canonically emerging from the theory of orthogonal polynomials
    Л. Аккарди
    10 сентября 2019 г. 10:30–11:00, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Л. Аккарди
      
    25. Maximally Chaotic Dynamical Systems of Anosov-Kolmogorov
    G. K. Savvidy
    10 сентября 2019 г. 11:10–11:40, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    G. K. Savvidy
      
    26. Entropy gain in p-adic quantum channels
    Е. И. Зеленов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 11:40–12:10, Пленарные доклады, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Е. И. Зеленов
      

    Секция A
    27. Quantum-deformed twistors
    J. Lukierski
    10 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    28. Twistorial and space-time description of massless infinite spin (super)particles and field
    А. П. Исаев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    А. П. Исаев
      
    29. The partition function of the four-vertex model in inhomogeneous external field
    Н. М. Боголюбов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Н. М. Боголюбов
      
    30. Exotic nonlinear supersymmetry and integrable systems
    М. С. Плющай
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    М. С. Плющай
      
    31. Hopf algebroids as a model for description of quantum phase space
    А. Боровец
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:30–16:00, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    А. Боровец
      
    32. Bogolyubov-Medvedev-Polivanov S-matrix method and its applications for the few body systems and high energy physics
    А. И. Мачавариани
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    А. И. Мачавариани
      
    33. Correlation functions of integrable models
    Г. Боос
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20, Секция A, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Conference Hall, 9-th floor
    Г. Боос
      

    Секция B
    34. Conventional Quantum statistics with probability distribution describing quantum system states
    В. И. Манько
    10 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    В. И. Манько
      
    35. Macroscopic Long-Range Dynamics of Fermions and Quantum Spins on the Lattice
    J.-B. Bru
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    J.-B. Bru
      
    36. Uncomputability of quantum control
    А. Н. Печень
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    А. Н. Печень
      
    37. Geometric theory of defects, 't Hooft-Polyakov monopole, and disclinations
    М. О. Катанаев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    М. О. Катанаев
      
    38. Random walks and Hamiltonian flows in the infinite dimensional phase space
    В. Ж. Сакбаев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:30–16:00, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    В. Ж. Сакбаев
      
    39. On connection between super Yangians and quantum loop superalgebras
    В. А. Стукопин
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:20–16:50, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430
    В. А. Стукопин
      
    40. The probability of transition of the system in space quantum-random events and the equations of quantum theory
    А. А. Бирюков
    10 сентября 2019 г. 16:50–17:20, Секция B, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 4-th floor, r.430

    Секция C
    41. Supersymmetric Calogero from gauging in superspace
    Е. А. Иванов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 12:30–13:00, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    Е. А. Иванов
      
    42. Quantum field theory beyond the S-matrix formalism
    И. П. Волобуев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:00–13:30, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    И. П. Волобуев
      
    43. Bogolyubov microscopic solutions of the Boltzmann-Enskog kinetic equation
    А. С. Трушечкин
    10 сентября 2019 г. 13:30–14:00, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
    А. С. Трушечкин
      
    44. Analytic infinite derivative gravity to become quantum gravity
    А. С. Кошелев
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:00–15:30, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
      
    45. Method BBGKY in strong field QED
    А. М. Федотов
    10 сентября 2019 г. 15:30–16:00, Секция C, г. Москва, г. Дубна, Seminar Hall, 5-th floor, r.530
      
     
    Обратная связь:
     Пользовательское соглашение  Регистрация  Логотипы © Математический институт им. В. А. Стеклова РАН, 2020