RUS  ENG JOURNALS   PEOPLE   ORGANISATIONS   CONFERENCES   SEMINARS   VIDEO LIBRARY   PERSONAL OFFICE


Seminar on Arithmetic Algebraic Geometry
Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina), Moscow

Seminar is held on Wednesday, 13:00.


RSS: Forthcoming seminars

Seminar Chairman
Parshin Aleksei Nikolaevich

Organizations
Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow


Seminar on Arithmetic Algebraic Geometry, Moscow

December 26, 2012 (Wed)
1. Base change and automorphic induction for unramified coverings
A. N. Parshin
December 26, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 19, 2012 (Wed)
2. Application of the trace formula to a base change and an automorphic induction
R. Ya. Budylin
December 19, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 13, 2012 (Thu)
3. Applications of the Selberg trace formula
R. Ya. Budylin
December 13, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 5, 2012 (Wed)
4. The trace formula for $GL(2)$ and representations of quaternionic algebra
R. Ya. Budylin
December 5, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 21, 2012 (Wed)
5. The trace formula for $\mathrm{GL}(2)$ and representations of quaternionic algebra
R. Ya. Budylin
November 21, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 7, 2012 (Wed)
6. Discrete adelic groups
A. N. Parshin
November 7, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 31, 2012 (Wed)
7. Periodic homology of Hecke algebras for $p$-adic groups
S. O. Gorchinskiy
October 31, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 30, 2012 (Wed)
8. Functorial and predatory spectral sequences
R. V. Mikhailov
May 30, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 23, 2012 (Wed)
9. On the Weyl formula for the Laplace operator on a closed two-dimensional Riemannian manifold
D. A. Popov
May 23, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 16, 2012 (Wed)
10. The Riemann-Roch theorem and adeles
S. O. Gorchinskiy
May 16, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 25, 2012 (Wed)
11. Global kernels of functoriality (after L. Laufforgue)
V. O. Manturov
April 25, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 18, 2012 (Wed)
12. Non-ramified Langlands correspondence for two-dimensional local fields
D. V. Osipov
April 18, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 7, 2012 (Wed)
13. Diophantine equations and provability in mathematics
B. Z. Moroz
March 7, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 14, 2011 (Wed)
14. Langlands correspondence and the direct image conjecture
A. N. Parshin
December 14, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 7, 2011 (Wed)
15. Whittaker models of $p$-adic groups representaions (after Casselman and Shalika)
V. S. Zhgoon
December 7, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 30, 2011 (Wed)
16. Functional equation and automorphic property
R. Ya. Budylin
November 30, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 23, 2011 (Wed)
17. Application of motivic complexes to higherdimensional class field theory
S. O. Gorchinskiy
November 23, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 9, 2011 (Wed)
18. Geometric approach of Drinfeld to the Langlands correrspondence
M. V. Finkel'berg
November 9, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 2, 2011 (Wed)
19. Classification of schemes and Langlands correspondence
A. N. Parshin
November 2, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 19, 2011 (Wed)
20. Hypothetical two-dimensional generalization of the Langlands program
D. V. Osipov
October 19, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 12, 2011 (Wed)
21. Tensor structure on automorphic representations
S. O. Gorchinskiy
October 12, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 5, 2011 (Wed)
22. Informal introduction to the Langlands program (continuation).
A. N. Parshin
October 5, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

September 28, 2011 (Wed)
23. Informal introduction to the Langlands programm (continuation).
A. N. Parshin
September 28, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

September 21, 2011 (Wed)
24. Informal introduction to the Langlands program
A. N. Parshin
September 21, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 18, 2011 (Wed)
25. Topology of the Hitchin system (by an article of T. Hausel)
K. A. Shramov
May 18, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 11, 2011 (Wed)
26. McKay functors.
D. Kaledin
May 11, 2011 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 27, 2011 (Wed)
27. Homological properties of representations of reductive $p$-adic groups
S. O. Gorchinskiy
April 27, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 20, 2011 (Wed)
28. Homological properties of representations of reductive $p$-adic groups.
S. O. Gorchinskiy
April 20, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 13, 2011 (Wed)
29. Explicit construction of killed by $p$ finite flat group schemes over a $p$-adic complete discrete valuation ring.
V. A. Abrashkin
April 13, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 6, 2011 (Wed)
30. The Atiyah-Bott formula and the character formula for reductive $p$-adic groups (by paper of L. Сlozel).
V. S. Zhgoon
April 6, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 30, 2011 (Wed)
31. The trace formula. The case of a compact quotient group.
R. Ya. Budylin
March 30, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 23, 2011 (Wed)
32. The trace formula. The case of a compact quotient group.
R. Ya. Budylin
March 23, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 9, 2011 (Wed)
33. On Hodge groups of superelliptic jacobians
Yu. G. Zarhin
March 9, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 2, 2011 (Wed)
34. Holomorphic duality in representation theory. II
A. N. Parshin
March 2, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 29, 2010 (Wed)
35. Holomorphic duality in the representation theory of discrete groups.
A. N. Parshin
December 29, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 22, 2010 (Wed)
36. On the Borel-Weil-Bott theorem and the Weyl character formula.
V. S. Zhgoon
December 22, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 15, 2010 (Wed)
37. Representations of nilpotent Lie groups
K. A. Shramov
December 15, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 8, 2010 (Wed)
38. Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups
S. O. Gorchinskiy
December 8, 2010 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 1, 2010 (Wed)
39. Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups
S. O. Gorchinskiy
December 1, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 25, 2010 (Thu)
40. Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups
S. O. Gorchinskiy
November 25, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 17, 2010 (Wed)
41. Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups
S. O. Gorchinskiy
November 17, 2010 11:15, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 10, 2010 (Wed)
42. Introductionary remarks
A. N. Parshin
November 10, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
43. Introduction to the theory of algebraic stacks
D. V. Osipov
November 10, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

September 29, 2010 (Wed)
44. Теория представлений и алгебраическая геометрия
A. N. Parshin
September 29, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

September 22, 2010 (Wed)
45. О законе Грама в теории дзета-функции Римана
M. A. Korolev
September 22, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

September 15, 2010 (Wed)
46. Функтор поле норм и символ Гильберта для многомерных локальных полей
V. A. Abrashkin
September 15, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 28, 2010 (Wed)
47. Гармонический анализ на локальных полях и пространствах аделей арифметических поверхностей
D. V. Osipov
April 28, 2010 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 7, 2010 (Wed)
48. Гармонический анализ на локальных полях и пространствах аделей арифметических поверхностей
D. V. Osipov
April 7, 2010 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 31, 2010 (Wed)
49. Параметризованные дифференциальные группы Галуа
S. O. Gorchinskiy
March 31, 2010 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 17, 2009 (Thu)
50. Архимедовы $L$-множители и топологические теории поля (продолжение)
D. R. Lebedev
December 17, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 10, 2009 (Thu)
51. Архимедовы $L$-множители и топологические теории поля
D. R. Lebedev
December 10, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 3, 2009 (Thu)
52. Конструкция алгебр Гекке с помощью вычетов (по работе Гинзбурга, Капранова, Вассеро)
V. S. Zhgoon
December 3, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 26, 2009 (Thu)
53. Гипотеза Сельберга о нулях дзета-функции Римана и «закон Грама»
M. A. Korolev
November 26, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 30, 2009 (Thu)
54. Операторы Лере для стратифицированных пространств и закон взаимности для вычетов
M. Mazin
April 30, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 23, 2009 (Thu)
55. Вогнутые кратности и тому подобные эффекты (по работам Окунькова и др.)
K. A. Shramov
April 23, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 16, 2009 (Thu)
56. Элементы конформной теории поля
A. A. Roslyi
April 16, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 9, 2009 (Thu)
57. Элементы конформной теории поля
A. A. Roslyi
April 9, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 2, 2009 (Thu)
58. Гармонический анализ на двумерных локальных полях и пространствах аделей алгебраических поверхностей над конечным полем
D. V. Osipov
April 2, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 26, 2009 (Thu)
59. Квантовые теории поля на алгебраической кривой
S. O. Gorchinskiy
March 26, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 19, 2009 (Thu)
60. Когомологии Галуа и группа Брауэра многомерного локального поля
R. Ya. Budylin
March 19, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 12, 2009 (Thu)
61. Многомерная локальная теория полей классов
R. Ya. Budylin
March 12, 2009 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 5, 2009 (Thu)
62. Адельная резольвента для произвольных пучков на схемах. Эпсилон-факторы.
A. A. Beilinson
March 5, 2009 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 18, 2008 (Thu)
63. Многомерная локальная теория полей классов
R. Ya. Budylin
December 18, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 11, 2008 (Thu)
64. Адельная резольвента для пучков $K$-групп
S. O. Gorchinskiy
December 11, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 4, 2008 (Thu)
65. Адельная резольвента для пучков $K$-групп
S. O. Gorchinskiy
December 4, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 27, 2008 (Thu)
66. Адельная резольвента для пучков $K$-групп
S. O. Gorchinskiy
November 27, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 20, 2008 (Thu)
67. Квазикогерентные пучки и их адельные резольвенты
A. I. Efimov
November 20, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 13, 2008 (Thu)
68. Квазикогерентные пучки и их адельные резольвенты
A. I. Efimov
November 13, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 29, 2007 (Tue)
69. Volumes of symmetric spaces via lattice points
R. Ya. Budylin
May 29, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 22, 2007 (Tue)
70. Orbit method for totally disconnected groups
M. N. Sabitova
May 22, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 15, 2007 (Tue)
71. On transfer of automorphic structures related with orthogonal and symplectic groups
A. N. Andrianov
May 15, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 8, 2007 (Tue)
72. Фробениус в слое семейства
S. Galkin
May 8, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 24, 2007 (Tue)
73. Алгебраические аспекты теории гомотопических групп сфер
R. V. Mikhailov
April 24, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 17, 2007 (Tue)
74. Адельные резольвенты и их применения к $К$-когомологиям (окончание)
S. O. Gorchinskiy
April 17, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 10, 2007 (Tue)
75. Адельные резольвенты и их применения к $К$-когомологиям
S. O. Gorchinskiy
April 10, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 3, 2007 (Tue)
76. Логарифмический функционал и символы Вейля–Паршина
A. G. Khovanskii
April 3, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 20, 2007 (Tue)
77. Квантование дзета-функции Римана и программа Ленглендса
I. V. Volovich
March 20, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 13, 2007 (Tue)
78. Риббоны и двумерные локальные поля
A. B. Zheglov
March 13, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 6, 2007 (Tue)
79. Теория характеров в 2-представлениях
D. V. Osipov
March 6, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 26, 2006 (Tue)
80. Группа Галуа и группа Вейля
D. A. Ponomarev
December 26, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 12, 2006 (Tue)
81. Неприводимые представления $GL_2(C)$, $GL_2(R)$ и $GL_2(Q_p)$
K. A. Shramov
December 12, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 5, 2006 (Tue)
82. Iwasawa theory of elliptic curves and modular forms
R. Pollack
December 5, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 28, 2006 (Tue)
83. Аффинные алгебры Ли и их представления
O. K. Sheinman
November 28, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 14, 2006 (Tue)
84. Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R)
S. Yu. Rybakov
November 14, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 9, 2006 (Thu)
85. Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R)
S. Yu. Rybakov
November 9, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 31, 2006 (Tue)
86. Теорема Петера–Вейля
R. Ya. Budylin
October 31, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 24, 2006 (Tue)
87. Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R)
S. Yu. Rybakov
October 24, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 17, 2006 (Tue)
88. Представления $p$-адических групп (окончание)
V. S. Zhgoon
October 17, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
89. Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R)
S. Yu. Rybakov
October 17, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 10, 2006 (Tue)
90. Представления $p$-адических групп (продолжение)
V. S. Zhgoon
October 10, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 3, 2006 (Tue)
91. Представления $p$-адических групп
V. S. Zhgoon
October 3, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

May 17, 2006 (Wed)
92. Гипотеза abc влечёт теорему Рота и эффективную теорему Морделла
S. Galkin
May 17, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 26, 2006 (Wed)
93. Квантование: классические подходы (продолжение)
N. A. Tyurin
April 26, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 19, 2006 (Wed)
94. Квантование: классические подходы
N. A. Tyurin
April 19, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 12, 2006 (Wed)
95. Комплекс Де Рама–Витта и кристаллические когомологии (продолжение)
V. S. Zhgun
April 12, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 5, 2006 (Wed)
96. Комплекс Де Рама–Витта и кристаллические когомологии
V. S. Zhgun
April 5, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 29, 2006 (Wed)
97. Теорема Римана–Роха и когомологии алгебр Ли (продолжение)
M. V. Mazo
March 29, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 22, 2006 (Wed)
98. Теорема Римана–Роха и когомологии алгебр Ли (продолжение)
M. V. Mazo
March 22, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 15, 2006 (Wed)
99. Квантовый характеристический многочлен Талалаева, система Хитчина, соответствие Ленглендса
A. V. Chervov
March 15, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 10, 2006 (Fri)
100. Теорема Римана–Роха и когомологии алгебр Ли
M. V. Mazo
March 10, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 1, 2006 (Wed)
101. Введение в алгебраическую теорию вертексных алгебр
A. B. Zheglov
March 1, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 21, 2005 (Wed)
102. Введение в дифференциальную теорию Галуа
A. I. Ovchinnikov
December 21, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 14, 2005 (Wed)
103. Зацепления и простые числа (продолжение)
R. V. Mikhailov
December 14, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 7, 2005 (Wed)
104. Зацепления и простые числа
R. V. Mikhailov
December 7, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 30, 2005 (Wed)
105. Арифметика и квантовая теория поля
A. N. Parshin
November 30, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 23, 2005 (Wed)
106. Системы Хитчина на особых кривых (продолжение)
A. V. Chervov
November 23, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 16, 2005 (Wed)
107. Системы Хитчина на особых кривых (продолжение)
A. V. Chervov
November 16, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 9, 2005 (Wed)
108. Арифметические подгруппы в алгебраических группах (обзор результатов)
V. P. Platonov
November 9, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 2, 2005 (Wed)
109. Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов (продолжение)
S. O. Gorchinskiy
November 2, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 26, 2005 (Wed)
110. Системы Хитчина на особых кривых
A. V. Chervov
October 26, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 19, 2005 (Wed)
111. Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов (продолжение)
S. O. Gorchinskiy
October 19, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 12, 2005 (Wed)
112. Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов (продолжение)
S. O. Gorchinskiy
October 12, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 5, 2005 (Wed)
113. Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов
S. O. Gorchinskiy
October 5, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 27, 2005 (Wed)
114. Когомологии арифметических групп (продолжение)
V. S. Zhgoon
April 27, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 20, 2005 (Wed)
115. Грассманиан Сато, детерминантное расслоение и КП-иерархия
D. V. Osipov
April 20, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 13, 2005 (Wed)
116. Когомологии арифметических групп (теория Бореля)
V. S. Zhgoon
April 13, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

April 6, 2005 (Wed)
117. Теория Веса–Зумина–Виттена (продолжение)
E. Mayanskii
April 6, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 30, 2005 (Wed)
118. Теория Веса–Зумина–Виттена
E. Mayanskii
March 30, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 16, 2005 (Wed)
119. Ручной символ (по статье P. Deligne «Le symbole modere»)
S. Yu. Rybakov
March 16, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 9, 2005 (Wed)
120. Высшие регуляторы и гипотезы Бейлинсона
S. O. Gorchinskiy
March 9, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

March 2, 2005 (Wed)
121. Введение в мотивное интегрирование. II
A. B. Zheglov
March 2, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

February 25, 2005 (Fri)
122. Введение в мотивное интегрирование. I
A. B. Zheglov
February 25, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

December 1, 2004 (Wed)
123. Группы $K_0$, $K_1$, $K_2$: определения и основные свойства. Их связи с алгеброй, арифметикой и топологией
S. O. Gorchinskiy
December 1, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 24, 2004 (Wed)
124. Группы петель и афинные алгебры Ли
E. Mayanskii
November 24, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 17, 2004 (Wed)
125. Метрики на расслоениях пересечений (по статье Р. Элкик)
M. V. Mazo
November 17, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 10, 2004 (Wed)
126. Простое доказательство классических явных законов взаимности на кривой с использованием детерминантного группоида над артиновым локальным кольцом (по статье Г. Андерсона и Ф.-П. Ромо)
A. I. Zykin
November 10, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

November 3, 2004 (Wed)
127. Введение в абелевы джербы и дифференциальную геометрию на них
D. V. Osipov
November 3, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 27, 2004 (Wed)
128. Полярные зацепления (голоморфный аналог топологического индекса)
A. A. Roslyi
October 27, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 20, 2004 (Wed)
129. Высшие ручные символы, комбинаторные джербы и законы взаимности Паршина (продолжение)
D. V. Osipov
October 20, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 13, 2004 (Wed)
130. Высшие ручные символы, комбинаторные джербы и законы взаимности Паршина
D. V. Osipov
October 13, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

October 6, 2004 (Wed)
131. Спаривание Вейля и ручные символы
M. V. Mazo
October 6, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)

September 29, 2004 (Wed)
132. Аналог $\theta$-дивизора в одномерной геометрии Аракелова (по статье Р. Скоф и ван дер Гее)
S. O. Gorchinskiy
September 29, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
 
Contact us:
 Terms of Use  Registration  Logotypes © Steklov Mathematical Institute RAS, 2018