RUS  ENG JOURNALS   PEOPLE   ORGANISATIONS   CONFERENCES   SEMINARS   VIDEO LIBRARY   PERSONAL OFFICE


Seminar of the Department of Algebra and of the Department of Algebraic Geometry (Shafarevich Seminar)
Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8), Moscow

Seminar is held on Tuesday, 15:00.


RSS: Forthcoming seminars

Seminar Chairmen
Parshin Aleksei Nikolaevich
Orlov Dmitri Olegovich

Organizations
Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow


Seminar of the Department of Algebra and of the Department of Algebraic Geometry (Shafarevich Seminar), Moscow

July 5, 2018
1. Link homology: from matrix factorizations to foam evaluation
M. Khovanov
July 5, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 15, 2018
2. Оснащения для категорий
D. Kaledin
May 15, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 24, 2018
3. Относительные $K$-группы Милнора и дифференциальные формы расщепимых нильпотентных расширений
S. O. Gorchinskiy, D. N. Tyurin
April 24, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 17, 2018
4. О многообразии точек перегиба плоских кубик
Vik. S. Kulikov
April 17, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 10, 2018
5. Jordan property and almost fixed points
Ignasi Mundet i Riera
April 10, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 3, 2018
6. Galois groups of local fields and deformations of Lie algebras
V. A. Abrashkin
April 3, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 20, 2018
7. Ступенчатые комплексы и не только
A. V. Fonarev
March 20, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 13, 2018
8. Стабильная рациональность поверхностей дель Пеццо
A. S. Trepalin
March 13, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 6, 2018
9. Ассоциированные формы: результаты и нерешенные задачи
A. V. Isaev
March 6, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 27, 2018
10. Инварианты Громова-Виттена всех родов компактных многообразий Калаби-Яу
S. A. Barannikov
February 27, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 20, 2018
11. Гармонические функции, спектральная геометрия и волновые фронты на двумерных многогранниках
A. I. Shafarevich
February 20, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 13, 2018
12. Модифицированное многообразие модулей специальных бор-зоммерфельдовых лагранжевых подмногообразий в алгебраических многообразиях
N. A. Tyurin
February 13, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 6, 2018
13. Производные категории аффинных схем и их регулярные подкатегории
A. Elagin
February 6, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 9, 2018
14. О гипотезе Концевича
A. Kanel-Belov
January 9, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 12, 2017
15. Asymptotic behaviour of certain families of harmonic bundles on Riemann surfaces I
T. Mochizuki
December 12, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 5, 2017
16. The volume functional for lagrangian submanifolds
Richard Schoen
December 5, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 28, 2017
17. Когомологии формальных модулей над формальными полями
I. I. Nekrasov, S. V. Vostokov
November 28, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 24, 2017
18. Категорификация квантовых групп при общем $q$ и в корне из единицы (продолжение)
M. Khovanov
November 24, 2017 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 21, 2017
19. Категорификация квантовых групп при общем $q$ и в корне из единицы
M. Khovanov
November 21, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 14, 2017
20. Zeta-functions in dimension 1 and 2 (continuation)
A. N. Parshin
November 14, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 7, 2017
21. Zeta-functions of schemes in dimension 1 and 2
A. N. Parshin
November 7, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 31, 2017
  Talks within conference "Arithmetic, geometry, automorphic forms and physics"
22. Special cycles and BPS jumping loci
Arnav Tripathy
October 31, 2017 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)
23. Moonshine in Spacetime: Genus Zero, Algebras, and String Compactifications
Natalie Paquette
October 31, 2017 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)
24. Moonshine and Arithmetic
John Duncan
October 31, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)
25. Periods and quasiperiods of modular forms and the mirror quintic at the conifold
Emanuel Scheidegger
October 31, 2017 16:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 24, 2017
26. Адели на арифметических поверхностях
D. V. Osipov
October 24, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 17, 2017
27. A new approach to computation of the Special geometry on the Moduli space of Calabi-Yau manifolds
A. A. Belavin
October 17, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 3, 2017
28. Ассоциативные алгебры медленного роста и динамическая гипотеза Морделла–Ленга
D. I. Piontkovskii
October 3, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 19, 2017
29. Построение тела, конечно порожденного как кольцо
A. Ya. Belov-Kanel
September 19, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 12, 2017
30. Симплектическая геометрия линейных гамильтоновых систем и решение алгебраических уравнений
V. V. Kozlov
September 12, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

August 24, 2017
31. Квантовые когомологии, функториальность и зеркальная симметрия
Yu. I. Manin
August 24, 2017 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

August 1, 2017
32. Normal functions over locally symmetric varieties
M. Kerr
August 1, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

July 18, 2017
33. Volumes of open surfaces
V. Alekseev
July 18, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 27, 2017
34. О разностных уравнениях, возникающих в исчислительной геометрии кривых, и их решениях
A. Yu. Okounkov
June 27, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 20, 2017
35. Полные пространства Сигала и теорема представимости Брауна
D. Kaledin
June 20, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 13, 2017
36. Log canonical complements and a,\alpha-invariants.
V. V. Shokurov
June 13, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 23, 2017
37. Торические модели Ландау–Гинзбурга
V. V. Przyjalkowski
May 23, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 25, 2017
38. Функторы, производные пределы и $fr$-коды
R. Mikhailov
April 25, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 20, 2017
39. Motivic Gamma functions
S. J. Bloch
April 20, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 28, 2017
40. Как склеивать производные категории
D. Kaledin
March 28, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 21, 2017
41. Доказательство аналогов теоремы Морса–Сарда для соболевских классов функций методами алгебраической геометрии с приложениями в гидродинамике
M. V. Korobkov
March 21, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 14, 2017
42. О гипотезе кузнечных мехов в пространствах постоянной кривизны
A. A. Gaifullin
March 14, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 7, 2017
43. Двойственность Кертиса и преобразование Фурье – Сато
V. Shekhtman
March 7, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 14, 2017
44. Расслоения на коники, абелевы многообразия и жордановы группы
Yu. G. Zarhin
February 14, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 7, 2017
45. Абсолютно трианалитические подмногообразия гиперкэлеровых многообразий
N. Kurnosov
February 7, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 31, 2017
46. Рациональность расслоений на дель Пеццо и группа Кремоны
I. Krilov
January 31, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 24, 2017
47. Тензорные произведения абелевых категорий
A. Efimov
January 24, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 17, 2017
48. Факторы поверхностей дель Пеццо степеней 2
A. Trepalin
January 17, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 10, 2017
49. Т-структуры и относительные тилтинг-генераторы, связанные с морфизмами гладких многообразий
A. I. Bondal
January 10, 2017 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 13, 2016
50. The $4n^2$-inequality for complete intersection singularities
A. V. Pukhlikov
December 13, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 1, 2016
51. Пучки без кручения на многообразиях и интегрируемые системы
A. B. Zheglov
November 1, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 18, 2016
52. Rational approximation of the algebraic functions and functional analogues of the Diophantine approximations
A. I. Aptekarev
October 18, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 11, 2016
53. On Borel subgroups in the Cremona groups
V. L. Popov
October 11, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 4, 2016
54. International conference "Algebraic Groups and Lie Groups" on the occasion of the 70th birthday of Vladimir L. Popov
October 4, 2016 10:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 27, 2016
55. Некоммутативная алгебраическая геометрия, склейки категорий, партнеры Крулля–Шмидта и фантомы
D. O. Orlov
September 27, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 20, 2016
56. Значения многочленов от матриц
A. Ya. Kanel-Belov
September 20, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 13, 2016
57. Mirror symmetry for log del Pezzo surfaces
A. Corti
September 13, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 6, 2016
58. Двойственность Понтрягина для некоммутативных пар Гельфанда
M. D. Movshev
September 6, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 31, 2016
59. utomorphisms of three-dimensional Mori fibrations and Cremona group
A. Avilov
May 31, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 24, 2016
60. Compact moduli of marked noncommutative del Pezzo surfaces
Shinnosuke Okawa
May 24, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 17, 2016
61. Модификация как индуктивный предел
V. V. Shokurov
May 17, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 26, 2016
62. Многомерный символ Конту–Каррера
S. O. Gorchinskiy
April 26, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 12, 2016
63. О классификации особых многообразий Фано
Yu. G. Prokhorov
April 12, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 29, 2016
64. Бирациональная геометрия многообразий, расслоенных на двойные пространства Фано
A. V. Pukhlikov
March 29, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 22, 2016
65. Небольшие $AT4$-графы и их автоморфизмы
A. A. Makhnev
March 22, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 15, 2016
66. Квартики с большими группами автоморфизмов
K. A. Shramov
March 15, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 16, 2016
67. Категорная формальная проколотая окрестность бесконечности
A. I. Efimov
February 16, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 9, 2016
68. Конечные подгруппы в группе Кремоны вещественной проективной плоскости
E. A. Yasinsky
February 9, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 1, 2016
69. Расслоения Ульриха
A. Fonarev
February 1, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 19, 2016
70. К гипотезе Белова–Концевича об автоморфизмах алгебры Вейля
A. Elishev
January 19, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 22, 2015
71. Неархимедовое интегрирование на алгебраических многообразиях и его приложения в бирациональной геометрии
V. V. Batyrev
December 22, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 15, 2015
72. Полиномиальные вектора Витта
D. Kaledin
December 15, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 8, 2015
73. Derived categories of Gushel–Mukai varieties
Alex Perry
December 8, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 10, 2015
74. Обобщенные кластерные алгебры и их примеры
M. Z. Shapiro
November 10, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 20, 2015
75. Специальная бор-зоммерфельдова геометрия
N. A. Tyurin
October 20, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 13, 2015
76. Dynamical degrees of rational transformations
S. Cantat
October 13, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 29, 2015
77. Неприводимые представления нильпотентных конечно порожденных групп
I. V. Beloshapka
September 29, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 22, 2015
78. Флопы, сферические функторы и шоберы
A. I. Bondal
September 22, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 15, 2015
79. C-systems
V. A. Voevodsky
September 15, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, 9 floor, Conference-Hall
V. A. Voevodsky
  

June 23, 2015
80. Classfication of degenerations of Kählerian K3 surfaces with finite symplectic automorphism groups, II
V. V. Nikulin
June 23, 2015 13:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, aud. 530
81. Пространства модулей поляризованных поверхностей Энриквеса: результаты и гипотезы
V. A. Gritsenko
June 23, 2015 14:45, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, aud. 530
82. Собор, скрепы и пр.
V. V. Shokurov
June 23, 2015 16:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, aud. 530

May 12, 2015
83. Симплектическая геометрия несмешанных базисов и критические точки потенциала
A. I. Bondal
May 12, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 5, 2015
84. Симплектические упаковки и числа Сешадри
M. S. Verbitsky
May 5, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 28, 2015
85. Pencils of quadrics in characteristic 2
Alexander Rhys Duncan
April 28, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 21, 2015
86. Floer theory of Landau–Ginzburg model
Hui-Jun Fan
April 21, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 14, 2015
87. Бирационально жесткие расслоения Фано
A. V. Pukhlikov
April 14, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 24, 2015
88. Особые двойные накрытия проективного пространства с ветвлением в квартике
K. A. Shramov
March 24, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 10, 2015
89. Оснащение дбар-суперсвязностями производной категории когерентных пучков на гладком компактном и некомпактном многообазии
A. I. Bondal
March 10, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 24, 2015
90. Geometric realizations of exceptional collections
D. O. Orlov
February 24, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 17, 2015
91. Обобщенное некоммутативное вырождение спектральной последовательности от когомологий Ходжа к когомологиям де Рама
A. I. Efimov
February 17, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 10, 2015
92. Noncommutative projective schemes from free nilpotent Lie algebra
A. Dosi
February 10, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 27, 2015
93. New divisors in the boundary of the instanton moduli space
A. S. Tikhomirov
January 27, 2015 17:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 20, 2015
94. Классификация вырождений кэлеровых К3-поверхностей с конечными симплектическими группами автоморфизмов
V. V. Nikulin
January 20, 2015 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 30, 2014
95. Многообразия с сильным полным исключительным набором из расслоений
A. Elagin
December 30, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 16, 2014
96. Periods of connections and a conjecture of Gross–Deligne
Javier Fresan
December 16, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 25, 2014
97. Модели Гивенталя, интегралы Гивенталя и многочлены Лорана
V. V. Przyjalkowski
November 25, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 18, 2014
98. Simple algebras and invariants of linear actions
V. L. Popov
November 18, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 21, 2014
99. Множества с малым удвоением и задачи о суммах произведений
I. D. Shkredov
October 21, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 14, 2014
100. Кэлеров конус гиперкэлерова многообразия
E. Yu. Amerik
October 14, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 23, 2014
101. Исключительные расслоения на грассманианах
A. Fonarev
September 23, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 16, 2014
102. Энтропия меры Планшереля симметрической группы
A. I. Bufetov
September 16, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 17, 2014
103. О геометрически значимых компактификациях пространств модулей поверхностей К3
V. Alekseev
June 17, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 10, 2014
104. Голоморфный вариант метода Тейта–Ивасава и его приложения
A. N. Parshin
June 10, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 3, 2014
105. О больших значениях дзета-функции Римана на коротких промежутках критической прямой
M. A. Korolev
June 3, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 27, 2014
106. Motivic Euler Product and its Applications
Lin Weng
May 27, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 13, 2014
107. Complex surfaces and indefinite metrics
G. Grancharov
May 13, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 22, 2014
108. Цилиндры в поверхностях дель Пеццо
I. A. Cheltsov
April 22, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 15, 2014
109. Бирациональная геометрия гиперповерхностей Фано индекса два
A. V. Pukhlikov
April 15, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 8, 2014
110. Infinitesimal Hodge conjecture
S. J. Bloch
April 8, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 18, 2014
111. Некоммутативная система Хитчина
A. I. Efimov
March 18, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 11, 2014
112. Гладкие и собственные некоммутативные схемы и склейки дифференциально-градуированных категорий II (продолжение)
D. O. Orlov
March 11, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 4, 2014
113. Гладкие и собственные некоммутативные схемы и склейки дифференциально-градуированных категорий
D. O. Orlov
March 4, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 25, 2014
114. Эквивариантные триангулированные категории
A. Elagin
February 25, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 18, 2014
115. Некоммутативные законы взаимности на алгебраических и арифметических поверхностях, случай ручного ветвления
D. V. Osipov
February 18, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 11, 2014
116. Конечные группы автоморфизмов
K. A. Shramov
February 11, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 21, 2014
117. Циклические гомологии другого рода.
D. Kaledin
January 21, 2014 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 24, 2013
118. Многообразные гомологии
N. S. Markaryan
December 24, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 10, 2013
119. Микролокальный подход к люстиговским симметриям
M. Finkel'berg
December 10, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 3, 2013
120. Аффинная формула для чисел Тамагавы
A. Braverman
December 3, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 26, 2013
121. Производные пределы и теории гомологий.
S. O. Ivanov
November 26, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 19, 2013
122. Минимальные модели Конформной теории поля (KTP), минимальная лиувиллевская гравитация (МЛГ) и интегрируемые иерархии обобщенных уравнений КдВ
A. A. Belavin
November 19, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 15, 2013
123. Параметрическая дифференциальная теория Галуа
S. O. Gorchinskiy
October 15, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 1, 2013
124. Категории старшего веса и полиномы Макдональда
A. S. Khoroshkin
October 1, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 24, 2013
125. О численно плюриканонических циклических накрытиях
Vik. S. Kulikov
September 24, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 17, 2013
126. О стабильной сопряженности конечных подгрупп в группе Кремоны
Yu. G. Prokhorov
September 17, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 10, 2013
127. Жордановы группы и группы автоморфизмов алгебраических многообразий
V. L. Popov
September 10, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 3, 2013
128. Бирациональная геометрия и модули
V. V. Shokurov
September 3, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 28, 2013
129. Модули поверхностей Энриквеса
V. A. Gritsenko
May 28, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 14, 2013
130. Компактификации схем модулей стабильных векторных расслоений на поверхности локально свободными пучками
N. V. Timofeeva
May 14, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 30, 2013
131. Моменты тригонометрических полиномов
M. A. Korolev
April 30, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 23, 2013
132. SL-ориентированные теории когомологий
A. S. Anan'evskii
April 23, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 16, 2013
133. (Ко)гомологии Маклейна 2-го рода и простые числа Вифериха
A. I. Efimov
April 16, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 9, 2013
134. Поверхности дель Пеццо и локальные неравенства
I. A. Cheltsov
April 9, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 2, 2013
135. Гармонический анализ на графах и теория представлений
A. I. Bondal
April 2, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 19, 2013
136. О новых результатах в гипотезе Зарембы
D. A. Frolenkov
February 19, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

February 12, 2013
137. Лагранжевы слоения на гиперкэлеровом многообразии: конечность числа типов и плотность
M. S. Verbitsky
February 12, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 22, 2013
138. Двойственность для стабильностей
R. V. Bezrukavnikov
January 22, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

January 15, 2013
139. Минимальные стандартные расслоения на коники
V. V. Shokurov
January 15, 2013 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 25, 2012
140. О числах областей дополнений к наборам подмногообразий
I. N. Shnurnikov
December 25, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 18, 2012
141. Гипотеза Бейлинсона-Като для конечномерных алгебр
D. B. Kaledin
December 18, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

December 11, 2012
142. $n$-Categories and Eilenberg-MacLane spaces
L. Breen
December 11, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

November 6, 2012
143. Итерированные интегралы
S. O. Gorchinskiy
November 6, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 30, 2012
144. Экспериментальные L-функции
A. S. Mellit
October 30, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 23, 2012
145. Исключительные наборы над $\mathbb{Z}$
A. I. Efimov
October 23, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

October 2, 2012
146. Гомотопические группы сфер, функторы и косы
R. V. Mikhailov
October 2, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

September 25, 2012
147. Торы Чеканова и псевдоторические структуры
N. A. Tyurin
September 25, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

July 17, 2012
148. Порождаемость модулей и трансцендентность нуль-циклов
S. O. Gorchinskiy
July 17, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 26, 2012
149. О гомологических свойствах отображений трансфера
D. B. Kaledin
June 26, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 19, 2012
150. Applications of additive combinatorics to conic and quadric bundles
A. N. Skorobogatov
June 19, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

June 5, 2012
151. How to calculate A-Hilb $CC^n$ for $1/r(a,b,1,…,1)$
Reid Miles
June 5, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 29, 2012
152. Дзета-функции двумерных схем, соответствие Ленглендса и гипотеза о прямом образе
A. N. Parshin
May 29, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 22, 2012
153. Случайные диаграммы Юнга
May 22, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

May 15, 2012
154. Derived categories and symmetry: Grassmannians
Will Donovan
May 15, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 17, 2012
155. Поверхности униформизированные голоморфным 4-шаром
A. Anan'in
April 17, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 10, 2012
156. Конечные $W$-алгебры и конечные $G$-множества
Rumynin D.
April 10, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

April 3, 2012
157. On the subgroups of the Cremona group
V. Popov
April 3, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)

March 27, 2012
158. Birationally rigid Fano complete intersections
A. V. Pukhlikov
March 27, 2012 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, room 540 (Gubkina 8)
 
Contact us:
 Terms of Use  Registration  Logotypes © Steklov Mathematical Institute RAS, 2018