RUS  ENG ЖУРНАЛЫ   ПЕРСОНАЛИИ   ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ   КОНФЕРЕНЦИИ   СЕМИНАРЫ   ВИДЕОТЕКА   ПАКЕТ AMSBIB
Общая информация
Последний выпуск
Архив
Импакт-фактор

Поиск публикаций
Поиск ссылок

RSS
Последний выпуск
Текущие выпуски
Архивные выпуски
Что такое RSS



SIGMA:
Год:
Том:
Выпуск:
Страница:
Найти






Персональный вход:
Логин:
Пароль:
Запомнить пароль
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Регистрация


2019, том 15  


Aspects of Calabi–Yau Integrable and Hitchin Systems
Florian Beck
001
Coadjoint Orbits of Lie Algebras and Cartan Class
Michel Goze, Elisabeth Remm
002
Note on Character Varieties and Cluster Algebras
Kazuhiro Hikami
003
Relations between Schoenberg Coefficients on Real and Complex Spheres of Different Dimensions
Pier Giovanni Bissiri, Valdir A. Menegatto, Emilio Porcu
004
Solution of an Open Problem about Two Families of Orthogonal Polynomials
Walter Van Assche
005
Open Problems for Painlevé Equations
Peter A. Clarkson
006
Supersingular Elliptic Curves and Moonshine
Victor Manuel Aricheta
007
Homogeneous Real $(2,3,5)$ Distributions with Isotropy
Travis Willse
008
On Reducible Degeneration of Hyperelliptic Curves and Soliton Solutions
Atsushi Nakayashiki
009
Studying Deformations of Fuchsian Representations with Higgs Bundles
Brian Collier
010
Decomposition of some Witten–Reshetikhin–Turaev Representations into Irreducible Factors
Julien Korinman
011
The Kashaev Equation and Related Recurrences
Alexander Leaf
012
Block-Separation of Variables: a Form of Partial Separation for Natural Hamiltonians
Claudia Maria Chanu, Giovanni Rastelli
013
Generalised Umbral Moonshine
Miranda C. N. Cheng, Paul De Lange, Daniel P. Z. Whalen
014
A Geometric Approach to the Concept of Extensivity in Thermodynamics
Miguel Ángel García-Ariza
015
The $q$-Borel Sum of Divergent Basic Hypergeometric Series $ _r\varphi_s(a;b;q,x)$
Shunya Adachi
016
Ghostpeakons and Characteristic Curves for the Camassa–Holm, Degasperis–Procesi and Novikov Equations
Hans Lundmark, Budor Shuaib
017
Perspectives on the Asymptotic Geometry of the Hitchin Moduli Space
Laura Fredrickson
018
Linear Representations and Frobenius Morphisms of Groupoids
Juan Jesús Barbarán Sánchez, Laiachi El Kaoutit
019
Braid Group Action on Affine Yangian
Ryosuke Kodera
020
Almost Lie Algebroids and Characteristic Classes
Marcela Popescu, Paul Popescu
021
On a Yang–Mills Type Functional
Cătălin Gherghe
022
$\tau$-Functions, Birkhoff Factorizations and Difference Equations
Darlayne Addabbo, Maarten Bergvelt
023
On Higgs Bundles on Nodal Curves
Marina Logares
024
A Solvable Deformation of Quantum Mechanics
Alba Grassi, Marcos Mariño
025
Contravariant Form on Tensor Product of Highest Weight Modules
Andrey I. Mudrov
026
A Short Guide to Orbifold Deconstruction
Peter Bantay
027
Explicit Solutions for a Nonlinear Vector Model on the Triangular Lattice
V. E. Vekslerchik
028
The Horn Problem for Real Symmetric and Quaternionic Self-Dual Matrices
Robert Coquereaux, Jean-Bernard Zuber
029
A Self-Dual Integral Form of the Moonshine Module
Scott Carnahan
030
A Family of $\mathrm{GL}_r$ Multiplicative Higgs Bundles on Rational Base
Rouven Frassek, Vasily Pestun
031
Construction of Two Parametric Deformation of KdV-Hierarchy and Solution in Terms of Meromorphic Functions on the Sigma Divisor of a Hyperelliptic Curve of Genus 3
Takanori Ayano, Victor M. Buchstaber
032
$p$-Adic Properties of Hauptmoduln with Applications to Moonshine
Ryan C. Chen, Samuel Marks, Matthew Tyler
033
Jacobian Conjecture via Differential Galois Theory
Elżbieta Adamus, Teresa Crespo, Zbigniew Hajto
034
An Introduction to Higgs Bundles via Harmonic Maps
Qiongling Li
035
Construction of Intertwining Operators between Holomorphic Discrete Series Representations
Ryosuke Nakahama
036
Generalised Darboux–Koenigs Metrics and 3-Dimensional Superintegrable Systems
Allan P. Fordy, Qing Huang
037
The Laurent Extension of Quantum Plane: a Complete List of $U_q(\mathfrak{sl}_2)$-Symmetries
Sergey Sinel'shchikov
038
Higgs Bundles and Geometric Structures on Manifolds
Daniele Alessandrini
039
Duality between Final-Seed and Initial-Seed Mutations in Cluster Algebras
Shogo Fujiwara, Yasuaki Gyoda
040
Hecke Operators on Vector-Valued Modular Forms
Vincent Bouchard, Thomas Creutzig, Aniket Joshi
041
Classification of Rank 2 Cluster Varieties
Travis Mandel
042
A Note on Spectral Triples on the Quantum Disk
Slawomir Klimek, Matt McBride, John Wilson Peoples
043
A Variational Perspective on Continuum Limits of ABS and Lattice GD Equations
Mats Vermeeren
044
Lax Representations for Separable Systems from Benenti Class
Maciej Błaszak, Ziemowit Domański
045
Meromorphic Solution of the Degenerate Third Painlevé Equation Vanishing at the Origin
Alexander V. Kitaev
046
Rational KdV Potentials and Differential Galois Theory
Sonia Jiménez, Juan J. Morales-Ruiz, Raquel Sánchez-Cauce, María-Ángeles Zurro
047
Invariants in Separated Variables: Yang–Baxter, Entwining and Transfer Maps
Pavlos Kassotakis
048
Heteroclinic Orbits and Nonintegrability in Two-Degree-of-Freedom Hamiltonian Systems with Saddle-Centers
Kazuyuki Yagasaki, Shogo Yamanaka
049
On Direct Integral Expansion for Periodic Block-Operator Jacobi Matrices and Applications
Leonid Golinskii, Anton Kutsenko
050
De Rham 2-Cohomology of Real Flag Manifolds
Viviana del Barco, Luiz Antonio Barrera San Martin
051
BPS Spectra, Barcodes and Walls
Michele Cirafici
052
Orthogonal Dualities of Markov Processes and Unitary Symmetries
Gioia Carinci, Chiara Franceschini, Cristian Giardinà, Wolter Groenevelt, Frank Redig
053
Interpolations between Jordanian Twists Induced by Coboundary Twists
Andrzej Borowiec, Danile Meljanac, Stjepan Meljanac, Anna Pachoł
054
Differential Galois Theory and Isomonodromic Deformations
David Blázquez-Sanz, Guy Casale, Juan Sebastián Díaz Arboleda
055
Invariant Nijenhuis Tensors and Integrable Geodesic Flows
Konrad Lompert, Andriy Panasyuk
056
Ricci Flow and Volume Renormalizability
Eric Bahuaud, Rafe Mazzeo, Eric Woolgar
057
Linear Differential Systems with Small Coefficients: Various Types of Solvability and their Verification
Moulay A. Barkatou, Renat R. Gontsov
058
Third Homology of some Sporadic Finite Groups
Theo Johnson-Freyd, David Treumann
059
Wavepackets on de Sitter Spacetime
João C. A. Barata, Marcos Brum
060
Loop Equations for Gromov–Witten Invariant of $\mathbb{P}^1$
Gaëtan Borot, Paul Norbury
061
Integrable Modifications of the Ito–Narita–Bogoyavlensky Equation
Rustem N. Garifullin, Ravil I. Yamilov
062
Dynamic Equivalence of Control Systems and Infinite Permutation Matrices
Jeanne N. Clelland, Yuhao Hu, Matthew W. Stackpole
063
Lagrangian Grassmannians and Spinor Varieties in Characteristic Two
Bert van Geemen, Alessio Marrani
064
Symmetry, Integrability and Geometry: Methods and Applications
 
Обратная связь:
 Пользовательское соглашение  Регистрация  Логотипы © Математический институт им. В. А. Стеклова РАН, 2019